Resultat lista Herr Dubbel

           
           
           
  17-maj-19 Herr Dubbel    
    Klubb Poäng       Diff  
1  Per-Olof Bjerkehag  Håkan Gustavsson HJO 8 20  
2  Kenneth Halllberg  Leif Nilsson CAL 8 16  
3  Harald Johansson  Åke Svensson MBC 8 5  
4  Håkan Edgren  Mats Ekh OBC 6 22  
5  Kaarlo Issal  Mats Karlsson MBC 6 14  
6  Svenne Rudén Bertil Larsson H-FRED 6 8  
7  Kennert Andersson  Mats Nilsson MBC 6 1  
8

 Anders Johansson Jan- Erik Karlsson

CAL 4 8  
9  Erling Gustavsson  Lars Ekh OBC 4 3  
10  Egon Eriksson  Bengt Sundström MBC 4 -7  
11  Folke Folkesson  Lars Krantz MBC 4 -15  
12  Kennert Borg  Nils-Göran Duvteg VIR 4 -16  
13  Åke Lindberg  Yngve Karlsson MBC 2 -29  
           
  Resultat Lista Herr Dubbel 20180518      
       Poäng      Diff
1 Kenneth Hallberg  Leif Nilsson Kalmar 8 29
2 Milan N   Petra N   Nybro  8 22
3 Hans Knaack  Trendafil Talevski Nybro  8 15
4 Jan-Erik Karlsson Valle Lukas Kalmar 8 11
5 Svenne Rudén  Åke Thurén Hultsfred 6 12
6 Per-Olof Berkhaug Bosse Blomgren Blankaholm 6 11
7 Lars Ekh  Erling Gustavsson Oskarshamn 6 2
8 Nils-Göran Duvteg  Erland Qvist Virserum 6 1
9 Risto Maljakosvi Jan Persson Nybro  6 -7
10 Veine Nilsson  Egon Eriksson Berga  4 9
11 Mats Karlsson  Kaarlo Issal Mönsterås 4 0
12 L-G Johansson  Lars-Olof Gottfredsson Färjestaden 4 -5
13 Åke Jönsson  Sven Karlsson Öland 4 -6
14 Harald Johansson  Åke Svensson Mönsterås 4 -12
15 Jan-Åke Phil  Åke Karlsson Hultsfred 4 -12
16 Ingemar Alexandersson Lars Krantz Mönsterås 2 -18
17 Thomas Persson  Bengt Sundström Mönsterås 2 -20
18 Åke Lindberg  Yngve Karlsson Påskallavik 0 -32
  Resultat Herr Dubbel 19 maj 2017
     
        Poäng Diff
1. Nano Espejo Leif Karlsson Växjö 10 28
2. Sven Karlsson Rolf Lindqvist Söderåkra 8 22
3. Åke Thurén Svenne Rude´n Hultsfred 8 13
4. Lars Ekh Erling Gustavsson Oskarshamn 6 18
5. Ove Alm Tredafil Talevski Färjestaden 6 5
6. Risto Maljanovski Hans Steude Söderåkra 6 4
7. Harald Johansson Åke Svensson Mönsterås 4 8
8. Mats Karlsson Åke Jönsson Söderåkra 4 -2
9. Gert Karlberg Jarrie Viderholm Virserum 4 -6
10. Bengt Sundström Egon Eriksson Söderåkra 4 -10
11. Kennert Andersson Mats Nilsson Söderåkra 4 -11
12. Gunnar Eriksson Lars-Åke Larsson Mönsterås 4 -16
13. Kaarlo Issalo Jan Persson Mönsterås 2 -24
14. Arne Eriksson Einar Gustavsson Mönsterås 0 -29