Resultat Mix Trippel 26 april

               
               
        Resultat lista       
        Mix Trippel  20190426      
               
          Klubb Poäng Diff
  1. Sven Karlsson Yvonne Karlsson Rolf Lindqvist MBC 8 27
  2. Kenneth Hallberg Leif Nilsson Francine Wallster Calmar 8 23
  3. Lars Ekh Siv Ekh Ering Gustavsson OBC 8 19
  4. Lena Axelsson Jan Petersson Jan-Åke Nilsson Lju-Mor 8 6
  5. Guje Johansson Jan  Persson Ola Franzèn Nybro 6 19
  6. Egon Eriksson Maj-Britt Eriksson Jan-Erik Karlsson MBC 6 13
  7. Per-Olof Bjerkhaug Björn Ohlsson Kerstin Dimeo Hjorted 6 4
  8. Lena Thurén Maj-Britt Borg Nils-Göran Duvteg VIR 6 2
  9. Anne Lundgren Carina Karlsson Kaarlo Issal MBC 6 2
  10. Ingrid Asplund Maurits Asplund Kjell Asplund MBC 6 2
  11. Jan Ingmarsson Kenneth Simonsson Elisabeth Gustavsson H-Fred 4 7
  12. Lars Krantz Lena Krantz Folke Folkesson MBC 4 5
  13. Åke Thurèn Birgitta Ingestam Svenne Rudèn H-Fred 4 2
  14. Bengt Sundström Thomas Persson Inga-Lill Karlsson MBC 4 -4
  15. Åke Lindberg Ulla-Britt Persson Christer Eriksson MBC 4 -8
  16. Björn Gustavsson Sven-Inge Eklund Lena Karlsson H-Fred 4 -16
  17. Åke Karlsson Magareta Karlsson Jan-Åke Phil H-Fred 4 -30
  18. Irene Cornelius Ingvar Palmman Lars-Åke Larsson MBC 2 -13
  19. Kennerth Andersson Barbro Andersson Mona Darell MBC 2 -31
  20. Rickard Nygren Siv Liveroth Ingemar Alexandersson MBC 0 -29

Mix Trippel 15 Mars

                 
        Resultat lista         
        Mix Trippel  20190315        
                 
          Klubb Poäng Diff  
  1. Sven Karlsson Yvonne Karlsson Rolf Lindqvist MBC 8 28  
  2. Åke Thurén Svenne Rudén Birgitta Ingerstam H-FRED 8 19  
  3. Guje Johansson Jan Persson Lars Bjur Nybro 8 19  
  4. Gisela Gärtner Kaarlo Isaal Carina Karlsson MBC 8 12  
  5. Elisabeth Gustavsson Jan Ingemarsson Kenneth Simonsson H-Fred 6 14  
  6. Bitte Gudmundsson Kenneth Hallberg Leif Nilsson Calmar 6 11  
  7. Lars Ekh Erling Gustavsson Siv Ekh OBC 6 7  
  8. Lena Thurén Lars-Erik Karlsson Jan Berggren H-FRED 6 2  
  9. Barbro Andersson Mats Nilsson Carl Gunnar Rydqvist MBC 6 1  
  10. Mitzy Nilsson Thim Dahleman Bo Ohlsson OSK PRO 6 -2  
  11. Nils-Inge Ljungberg Siv Liveroth Ingemar Alexandersson MBC 6 -4  
  12. Håkan Edgren Annette Karlsson Arne Larsson OBC 6 -11  
  13. Tommy Åström Ingbritt Johansson Mats Karlsson MBC 4 3  
  14. Bengt Sundström Thomas Persson Doris Karlsson MBC 4 -2  
  15. Inga-Lill Karlsson Åke Lindberg Yngve Karlsson MBC 4 -3  
  16. Åke Karlsson Magareta Karlsson Jan-Åke Phil H-Fred 4 -4  
  17. Irene Cornelius Lena Krantz Lars Krantz MBC 4 -18  
  18. Anita Johansson Egon Eriksson Weine Nilsson MBC 2 -5  
  19. Björn Gustavsson Maritha  Segerhjälm Olov Segerhjälm H-FRED 4 -24  
  20. Birgitta Dahleman Allan Qvist  Inga-Lill Svensson OSK PRO 2 -15  
  21. Mona Darell Åke Svensson Harald Johansson MBC 2 -18  
  22. Gudrun Karlsson Rickard Nygren Anita Nygren MBC 2 -21  
                 
                 

Mix trippel 28 Dec

 

             
      Resultat lista       
      Mix Trippel  20181228      
             
        Klubb Poäng Diff
1. Åke Jönsson Ingrid Asplund Thorsten Knaak MBC 10 20
2. Lars Ekh Siv  Ekh Erling Gustavsson OBC 8 25
3. Hans Knaak Åke Nilsson Ann-Magaret Karlsson MBC 8 20
4. Rolf Lindqvist Yvonne Karlsson Sven Karlsson MBC 8 3
5. Lars Karlsson Lena Thurén Jan Ingmarsson H-Fred 6 14
6. Ulf Steirud Ann_Marie Steirud Ove Larsson OSK 6 12
7. Birgitta Ingerstam Åke Thurén Svenne Rudén H-Fred 6 11
8. Gittan Bengtsson  Per-Olof Bjerkhaug Håkan Gustavsson Hjorted 6 10
9. Harlald Johansson Mona Darell Åke Svensson MBC 6 2
10. Bengt Sundström Carina Karlsson Gisela Gärtner MBC 6 1
11. Kenneth Hallberg Leif Nilsson Francine Wallster Calmar 4 10
12. Håkan Edgren Annette Karlsson Arne Larsson OBC 4 6
13. Yngve Karlsson Åke Lindberg Inga-Lill Karlsson  MBC 4 5
14. Weine Nilsson Anita Johansson Egon Eriksson MBC 4 2
15. Ingemar Alexandersson Gerda Lundström Siv Liverot MBC 4 -7
16. Åke Karlsson Magareta Karlsson Jan-Åke Phil H-Fred 4 -8
17. Bo Ohlsson Mitzy Nilsson Inga-lill Svensson OSK PR 4 -10
18. Kenneth Andersson Barbro Andersson Mats Nilsson SÅK 4 -18
19. Lars Krantz Lena Krantz Irene Cornelius Tim 4 -24
20. Krister Eriksson Ingbritt Johansson K-G Carlsson MBC 2 -18
21. Lars-Åke Larsson Siv Larsson Börje Johansson MBC 2 -29
22. Elisabeth Gustavsson Björn Gustavsson Gudrun Karlsson H-Fred 0 -27
             

 

Mix trippel 12 okt

 

  Resultalista Mix Trippel 12 Okt      
         
Plac. Namn Klubb Poäng Diff
  1. Håkan Gustavsson, Per-olof Bjerkhaug, Gittan Bengtsson  Hjorted 8 29
  2. Lars Ekh,Siv Ekh,Erling Gustavsson OBC  8 25
  3. Kartarina Bjerkland, J-E Karlsson, Jan-Evert Andersson    Kalmar 8 18
  4. Guje Johansson,Waldimir Lukes, Jan Persson Nybro 8 11
  5. Hans Knaak,Trendafil Taqlevski, Gisela Gärtner Nybro 6 17
  6. Barbro Andersson, Kenneth Andersson,Mats Nilsson Söderåkra 6 14
  7. Magareta Karlsson,Jan-Åke Phil, Åke Karlsson Hultsfred 6 6
  8. Rolf Lindqvist, Yvonne Karlsson Sven Karlsson Ankarsrum 6 4
  9. Kenneth Hallberg,Francine Wallster,Leif Nilsson Kalmar 6 1
10. Lena Karlsson,Björn Gustavsson Elisabeth Gustavsson Hultsfred 6 -7
11. Ove Axelsson Lena Axelsson Ronny Jonsson Ljungby/ Motorp 6 -10
12. Kaarlo Isaal Carina Karlsson Tommy Åström MBC 4 5
13. Lena Thurén Nils-Göran Duvteg Jarie Viderholm Virserum 4 3
14. Thomas Persson Gerda Lundström Bengt Sundström MBC 4 0
15. Svenne Rudén Åke Thurén Birgitta Ingerstam Hultsfred 4 -2
16. Harald Johansson Pierre Centoanti Martha Eriksson MBC 4 -7
17. Yngve Karlsson Doris Karlsson Åke Lindberg Påskallavik 4 -7
18. Egon Eriksson Maj-Britt Eriksson Anita Johansson Berga 4 -19
19. Ingrid Asplund Åke Jönsson Siv Liveroth MBC 2 -13
20. Irene Cornelius Ingbritt Johansson Börje Johansson MBC 2 -19
21. Lena Krantz Lars Krantz Christer Nilsson Timmernabben 2 -23
22. Boris Lönn Inga-Lill Karlsson Ingemar Alexandersson  MBC 2 -26
         
  Resultalista Mix Trippel 20 April      
         
Plac. Namn Klubb Poäng Diff
  1. Lars Ekh,Siv Löfqvist,Erling Gustavsson OBC 10 31
  2. L-E Karlsson, Lena Thurén, Bertil Larsson H-Fred 8 12
  3. Hans Knaack,Trendafil Talevvski, Siv Liverot Nybro 6 21
  4. Guje Johansson, Risto Maljankosvi, Jan Persson Nybro 6 21
  5. Sven Karlsson, Yvonne Karlsson, Barbro Andersson Öland 6 6
  6. Tomas Persson, Bengt Sundström, Gerda Lundström Mön PRO 6 3
  7. Harald Johansson, Yngve Karlsson, Inga-Lill Karlsson  Mön PRO 6 -3
  8. Mats Karlsson, Gisela Gärtner, Kaarlo Isaalo  Mön PRO 6 -4
  9. Ingrid Asplund,Åke Jönsson,Kenneth Johansson Öland 4 4
10. Kenneth Hallberg,Francine Wallster,Jan-Erik Karlsson Kalmar 4 4
11. Ulf Pettersson, Oswald Maier, Maj Jonsson B-måla 4 2
12. Per-Olof Berkhaug,Björn Olsson Astrid Andersson Blankaholm 4 -4
13. Magareta Karlsson,Jan-Åke Phil, Åke Karlsson H-Fred 4 -8
14. Egon Ericsson, Maj-Britt Ericsson, Anita Johansson Berga 4 -18
15. Irene Cornelius, Ingvar Palmman, K-G Rydqvist B-måla 2 -32
16. Ingemar Alexandersson, Gunnar Eriksson, Ingbritt Johansson Mön PRO 0 -35
         
  Resultat Mix Trippel 16 Mars      
Plac. Lagmedlemmar Klubb Poäng Diff
1 Lars Ekh  Siv Ekh Erling Gustavsson OBC 8 17
2 Hans Knaack Trendafil Talevski Lilliann Nyberg Nybro 8 15
3 Svenne Rudén Birgitta Ingestam Åke Thurén Hultsfred 8 12
4 Barbro Andersson Kenneth Andersson R-M Österberg SÅK 8 1
5 Åke Karlsson Magareta Karlsson Olov Segerhjelm Hultsfred 6 5
6 Thomas Persson Bengt Sundström Siv Liveroth Mön PRO 6 4
7 Olle Nilsson Bo Ohlsson Inga-Lill Svensson OSK PRO 6 -4
8 Gisela Gärtner Mats Karlsson Anne Lundgren Mön PRO 4 10
9 Kennert Borg Maj-Britt Borg Erland Qvist  VIR 4 9
10 Maj-Britt Eriksson Anita Johansson Veine Nilsson Berga 4 -1
11 Kenneth Johansson Mona Darell Calle Carlsson  Öland 4 -3
12 Francine Wallster Kenneth Hallberg Jan-Erik Karlsson  Kalmar 4 -3
13 Harald Johansson Carina Karlsson Bo Ahrenius Mön PRO 4 -10
14 Gunnar Eriksson Martha Eriksson Inga-Lill Karlsson Mön PRO 2 -9
15 Dan Karlsson Monica Johansson Per-Åke Johansson OBC 2 -18
16 Lars Krantz Lena Krantz Bo Kristiansson Tim 2 -25
         
   Resultatlista Mixtrippel  29 dec 2017      
Plac  Lagmedlemmar                                          Klubb Poäng Diff
1   Olle Nilsson Mitsy Nilsson Bo Ohlsson OSK PRO 10 22
2   Guje Johansson Risto Maljanovski Walle Lukes Nybro  8 22
3   Yngve Karlsson Åke Lindberg Inga-Lill Karlsson P VIK 8 7
4  Lars Ehk Siv Ehk Erling Gustavsson OBC 6 16
5  A-M Karlsson Hans Knaack Åke Nilsson  SÅK 6 11
6  Yvonne Karlsson Sven Karlsson Rolf Lindqvist ANK 6 7
7   Veine Nilsson Anna-Stina Bladh Jan-Erik Ehk HÖGSBY 6 6
8   Ingvar Palmman Irene Cornelius Ulf Pettersson Blom 6 3
9   Inger Andersson Ola Franzen Lars-Erik Andersson Nybro 6 -2
10   Pierre Centofanti Bengt Sundström Siv Löfqvist           MON 6 -8
11   Barbro Andersson Kenneth Andersson I-L Birgersson BCÖ 4 2
12   Jan-Åke Phil Margareta Karlsson Åke Karlsson  Hultsfred 4 3
13   Gert Fredin Siv Liveroth Tomas Persson MÖN PRO 4 -11
14   Anette Karlsson Åke Svensson Ann-Chr Samuelsson OMO 4 -14
15   Tommy Åström  Kaarlo Issalo  Gisela Gärtner                MÖN PRO 2 4
16    Svenne Rudén  Åke Thurén  Lena Thurén Hultsfred 2 -13
17   Maj-Britt Jonsson Ulf Weidmert Boris Lönn HÖGSBY 2 -17
18  Thomas Carlén Mats Nilsson Lillian Nyberg SÅK 0 -30