Spelordning

  Speldag 20191213   2019-2020 Mönsterås Div 3        
           Samling 09:00    
               
  Omg 7        Omg 8    
               
1 Södermöre SPF L2 3  MBC Lag 3 1 Södermöre SPF L 2 7 Klubb 77/SPF L 3
7
Klubb 77/SPF Lag3
4  Klubb 77/SPF L 4 6 Högsby PRO Lag 2 3  MBC Lag 3
6 Högsby PRO Lag 2 2  Hultsfred PRO 8 Blankaholm 4  Klubb 77/SPF L 4
8 Blankaholm 5  OBC Lag 2 5 OBC Lag 2 2  Hultsfred PRO
               
               

Spelordning

     DIV 1            
        20191206    Samling kl.08:30    
    Spelordning   Mönsterås Div 1        
                 
                 
    Omg 7    
 
  Omg 8    
                 
  1 Calmare 6  MBC Lag 6 (Bl) 1 Calmare 5  Söderåkra
  2 MBC Lag 4 4  H-Fred SPF Lag1 2 MBC Lag 4 3 OBC Lag 1
  3 OBC Lag 1 5  Söderåkra 4 H-Fred SPF Lag1 6  MBC Lag 6 (Bl)
  7 Ljungby/ Mortorp 12  Klubb/SPF Lag 5 7  Ljungby/ Mortorp 11  Virserum VPG
  8 Högsby PRO Lag 1 10  MBC Lag 2 8  Högsby PRO Lag 1 9  MBC Lag 5
  9 MBC Lag 5 11  Virserum VPG 10 MBC Lag 2 12  Klubb/SPF Lag 5
                 
 

DIV 2 vinterserie

                 
    DIV 2   20191206    Samling  Kl.12:30    
    Spelordning            
    Omg 7       Omg 8    
 
                 
  1 MBC Lag 8 (öland) 6  Påskallavik PRO 1 MBC Lag 8 (öland) 7  Strand Vet Lag 1
  2 Södermöre SPF L 1 4  H-Fred SPF Lag 2 2 Södermöre SPF L 1 8 O-Hamn PRO Lag 2
  3 O-Hamn PRO Lag 2 5  Stranda Vet Lag 1 3 H-Fred SPF Lag 2 11 Påskallavik PRO
  7 MBC Lag 7 (Tim) 12  Stranda Vet Lag 4 4 MBC Lag 7 (Tim) 12  O-Hamn PRO L 1
  8 SPF Högsby 10  Nybro 5 SPF Högsby 9  Ankarsrum
  9 Ankarsrum 11  O-Hamn PRO L 1 6 Nybro 10  Stranda Vet Lag 4
                 

Tabell

 

Div 1    Tabeller 1

Div 2    Tabeller 2

  Div 3    Tabeller  3

 

 

e.u K-G

    Lagindelning i Seriespel 2019-2020
     
    Lag Div 1
  1 Calmar
  2 MBC Lag 4
  3 OBC Lag 1
  4 Hultsfred SPF Lag 1
  5 Söderåkra      (MBC 9)
  6 MBC Lag 6   (Blomstermåla)
  7 Ljungby/ Mortorp SPF
  8 Högsby PRO
  9 MBC Lag 5
  10 MBC Lag 2
  11 Virserum VPG
  12 Klubb 77/SPF Lag 5
     
    DIV 2
  1 MBC Lag 8     (Ölands BC)
  2 Södermöre SPF Lag 1
  3 Oskarshamn PRO Lag 2
  4 Hultsfred SPF Lag 2
  5 Stranda Vet Lag 1
  6 Påskallavik PRO
  7 MBC Lag 7     (Timmernabben)
  8 SPF Högsby
  9 Ankarsrum
  10 Nybro
  11 Oskarshamn PRO Lag 1
  12 Stranda Vet Lag 4
     
    DIV 3
  1 Södermöre SPF Lag 2
  2 Hultsfred PRO
  3 MBC Lag 3
  4 Klubb 77/SPF Lag 4
  5 OBC Lag 2
  6 PRO Högsby Lag 2
  7 Klubb 77/SPF Lag 3
  8 Blankaholm